?

Log in

almina [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
almina

[ website | jessica is my bitch. ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Oct. 21st, 2004|03:40 pm]
almina
HEY IDIOTS!

YOU WANT MY NEW ELGAY ?!!! FUCKING LEAVE A COMMENT.

YOU KNEW I`D BE BACK.
link17 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Oct. 10th, 2004|01:25 pm]
almina
i think i`m quitting elgay.

i don`t know why. well i guess i do, but it doesn`t matter. maybe i`ll update once in a while or something. all of you know my screenname so there`s no need to put it on here, and half of you are my fucking friend`s and i talk to you all the time.


i feel like shit right now, my aunt and i are going shopping, bye.
link11 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Oct. 4th, 2004|10:15 pm]
almina
[mood |calm]

here are picture`s from saturday, and the wreck today.

666!Collapse )
link19 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Oct. 4th, 2004|04:47 pm]
almina
i was in a wreck on the way home from ( grayson ) school today.

first off, i would like to say THANK GAWD BECCA AND JESSICA ARE OKAY, and everyone involved. i was really scared because we got hit hard, but luckyally we were the last car to get HIT OUT OF THE SEVEN CARS INVOLVED because we were in the front of the line.

it was a chain reaction, and 6 or 7 car`s were involved, it`s too hard to explain what happend, but all of us that wrecked go to grayson and the kid whose fault it is, well he HIT AND RUN, fucking MORON! it was all his fault, he slammed on his break`s, then everyone else HAD TO, and i just got hit in the back because the car behind me got pushed forward`s. if that make`s any sense.

i`m guessing the fucking moron wasn`t paying attention and listnening to mxpx, and then saw the car infront of him stop, and then he slammed on his break`s, hit the black girl infront of him, she got pushed into redneck girl #2, then she got pushed into redneck girl, and then it hit me.

behind the FUCKING MORON were two car`s, they couldn`t break because the moron slammed on his break`s real fast so it gave them no time to react. jessica`s car is fucked up, i feel sorry for her, she is so sweet and innocent, she doesn`t deserve this. she got taken away to the hospital :( i hope she`s okay.

the kid who hit and ran is going to be charged with all of the car`s damage, HA SUCKS FOR HIM. that`s shitty as fuck.


i have other thing`s to do right now, my neck hurt`s. goodbye !

i drew a picture, for a better understanding.

link8 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 23rd, 2004|03:22 pm]
almina
[music |nelly.]

it`s really hot outside but whatever.

dude, i`m not failing economic`s.

economic`s: 76
english: 82
trig: 94
photography: 91

i r00l, i wish i made all a`s and high b`s tho.

i woke up late this morning, and my mom shit her pant`s over it, whatever fuck you.

becca`s hoody in making is going to say i heart cock, mine will say i heart tit`s, jessica`s going to say i heart jessica simpson, hahahaha.

tonight: the fair with jessica, becca, tyler and hopefully laine, (LANIE I`VE BEEN TRYING TO CALL YOU, BUT I CAN`T GET A HOLD, PLEASE CALL ME, I WANT YOU TO COME TONIGHT TOO!) jessica is going to get jessica simpson`s autograph, and nick lachey`s hahahaauifhsdghusdhgahah. i hope i see clown slash dinosaur women and so many more people. tonight will be fun !

my photography teacher is 23, becca said he was 35, BECCA, HE` JUST AS OLD AS YOUR BOYTOY !

"tyler and i are going to make out on the ferris wheel, oh sike"

vote 4 me, most unique, because my clothes stand out, and my personality is so fucking amazing, hahaha wtf gay. okay byeeeeeeeeeee.
link6 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 12th, 2004|09:14 am]
almina
[mood |calm]

last night work was slow as shit, and well i got off around 845pm` brownie came to visit me and becca, awee. after work i went to taco bell with brown paul. it was good times2004 i really miss him, and i miss hanging out with him. we`re hanging out more, the fucking end dude`s.



i`m going to the game soon, i hope it`s fun, i know we won`t stay the whole entire game. i need to get film before we go so i can take some picture`s for my photo assigment. after the game me and the girls are hopefully hanging out.

ptfo!
link8 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 8th, 2004|03:36 pm]
almina
[mood |cranky]
[music |michellebranch!]

i`m defently jamming out to michelle branch on star 94 !

yesterday i went and hung out with tyler, we watched the royal tannenbaum, it was alright, not hilarious but a bit funny.

i have an economic`s test tomorrow over two chapter`s FUCK! i hate school, BUT I HAVE A 91.4 IN PHOTOGPRAHY, YEAH BABY! I THOUGHT I WAS FAILING. okay here are picture`s from our last assigment.


aw, beccawecca!




yeah, we defently went down to the lawrenceville laundry mat!


bye!
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 20th, 2004|12:39 pm]
almina
[mood |content]
[music |linkinparkwoeooeoe!]

after school aka 1030AM` becca jessica and i went to iHOP, dude it was crowded what`s up with that. food was good, service was good, we left and now i`m home. i have cleaning to do, but that can wait until later because mother doesn`t come home until 530PM` YEAH PARTY!

i go to work tonight. i get my paycheck, i hope it`s busy tonight because i need a big tip dudes.

well, i gots to go fella`s.


new shirt, new tatoo, sike.
link6 comments|post comment

my fucking neck hurts :( [Aug. 19th, 2004|11:00 pm]
almina
[mood |creative]
[music |MAROON5,THEIR FUCKIN` GOOD.]

dood` today i picked jessica and becca up. we went and ate at mellow mushroom. tyler was working, man, he`s hot. becca and jessica just won`t admit it. i didn`t get to take a picture of him, D A M N ! well, there`s always next time. we are fucking lurker`s and we partied at bruster`s. i fed jessica and becca my ice cream, it was cute, their like my baby`s, hahaha wtf !? we drove past this guy who drove a really big suv, and on the back it said " nutzforsale" becca asked how much, and he said "buy one get one free" hahahaha. i lOoOve boOiz!

ummmmmmmmmmmmm, september the 12th: the killerz and franzzz ferdinananananad. dude, i`m excited. i don`t fucking go to show`s nor concert`s because everyone pisses me off and people fucking suck & i hate everyone, but this is worth going to baby. all my ladies are going too, it`ll be funtimes2004.

tomorrow we`re going to IHOP after 3rd because that`s when we get out of fucking school friday`s bitch. then i work tomorrow night, i get my paycheck, sweet dude`s. i need to get a haircut soon, oh i was thinking a fohawk, oh hell no, i`m just jay kaying. i need another job. yeah.

here are random picture`s;

there is no god.Collapse )


byerz.
link11 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Aug. 2nd, 2004|01:27 am]
almina
[mood |cold]
[music |green day]

oh my, it`s late but i`m not tired.

i went and picked up laine today, she looked skinnier than ever, iam so proud of you, you fucking cutie ! we picked up lanie and went to target, then old navy, i bought green slip on shoes for 4 dollars. i think i have over a hundred pairs of shoes now, my mom might be a little mad.

we went to border`s and laughed at the butch festival near by, and at the weird hair-cut asian lady, who was part of the butch crew, her eye was crazy i tell you. i had fun, we had fun !

i took laine home because she had some shopping to do with her mother. then lanie and i went to qt, got dollar coffee, and we ate at taco bell, our hot boyfriend wasn`t there, oh damn. lanie and i looked at all the old pictures, and then we watched thirteen and it was a pretty good movie, really fucked up though. yeah fucked up.

lanie gave me half of her fucking clothes, well not really, but thank you for the jacket, i like it a lot. she`s letting me have her incubus shirt, oh my gah, it`s the best band ever, shut up. i went home after the movie was over :( because it had turned almost midnight.

tomorrow/today we`re going thrifting, fuck yeah bitches. i haven`t gone in months, well bye.

Your love is... by ChibiMarronchan
Your name is...
Your kiss is...delicious
Your hugs are...friendly
Your eyes...burn into my heart
Your touch is...the only thing I desire
Your smell is...amazing
Your smile is...amazing
Your love is...unique
Quiz created with MemeGen!


ooh yeah.
link5 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]